Sale
Shop Sale & Clearance Products at Optimize Nutrition for discounted supplements, wellness products, accessories, and more from trusted brands. Our collection features clearance items, limited-time deals, markdowns, and special offers on a wide range of products to help you save on your favourites. Whether you are stocking up on everyday essentials or looking for great value on nutrition and wellness products, explore sale and clearance supplements and other discounted items at Optimize Nutrition.
-
On Sale
TrueHope EMPower Plus 120Vcaps Multivitamin
TrueHope
Was: $42.83Now: $39.26TrueHope EMPower Plus 120Vcap Multivitamin Empower Your Mental and Physical Well-being with TrueHope EMPowerplus Advanced™ 120 Vcap Multivitamin Unlock the potential for mental and physical wellness...Was: $42.83Now: $39.26 -
On Sale
Vega Sport Performance Protein 800g (Mocha BB 05/26)
Vega
$19.64 - $39.26Whether you're an endurance athlete, powerlifter, bodybuilder, or just an average Joe hitting the gym or field, supplementing with protein is crucial for recovery, maintaining an anabolic and...$19.64 - $39.26 -
On Sale
DripFit Thigh Bands
Drip Fit
Was: $32.09Now: $23.55Drip Fit Thigh Bands are 100% neoprene wraps used in training to hold warmth around the thighs. One size fits most. The box includes two bands. Materials: OK fleece (polyester), neoprene (SBR), nylon...Was: $32.09Now: $23.55 -
On Sale
Purica Recovery Extra Strength 350g (BB 01/2026)
Purica
Was: $42.83Now: $28.55Purica Recovery Extra Strength is an advanced, food-based formula designed to support tissue repair, mobility, circulation, and overall physical resilience. Centered around Nutricol, a proprietary...Was: $42.83Now: $28.55 -
On Sale
Salus Floradix Iron 250ml
Salus
Was: $20.70Now: $15.70Salus Floradix is a liquid iron supplement that is specially formulated for easy absorption and assimilation. In fact, over 98% of the iron is available for quick potential absorption. The daily use...Was: $20.70Now: $15.70 -
On Sale
Now Essential Oils Clear the Air 30ml Purifying Blend ( BB 11/26)
Now
Was: $14.99Now: $11.99Refresh your environment with NOW Clear the Air, a purifying essential oil blend crafted from peppermint, eucalyptus, hyssop, and rosemary oils. This invigorating mix offers a clean, minty aroma...Was: $14.99Now: $11.99